FANDOM


2013/2014 Edit

2014/2015 Edit

2015/2016 Edit

2016/2017 Edit

2017/2018 Edit

Kolejka 1
BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała - Grot Budowlani Łódź 2:3 (21, -17, -23, 25, -9) MVP: K. Grobelna (LOD)
BIE: Pleśnierowicz (1), Mucha (23), Sobolska (4), Konieczna (22), Jagieło (13), Grant (9), Lemańczyk (l) oraz Nowicka (3), Moskwa (4), Wańczyk (2)
LOD: Vincourová (7), Čutura (14), Kąkolewska (17), Grobelna (25), Grajber (8), Polańska (10), Witkowska (l) oraz Polak, Twardowska (3)

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (-14, -17, -22) MVP: A. Bączyńska (LEG)
OST: Piekarczyk (4), Stysiak (9), Field (9), Cembrzyńska (13), Piccolo (7), Stencel (7), Pauliukouskaya (l) oraz Koseková, Bryda, Luketić (1), Szymańska, Nickowska (l)
LEG: Grabka (3), Damaske (9), Wójcik (8), Bączyńska (17), Mikołajewska (9), Alagierska (10), Korabiec (l), Adamek (l) oraz Szpak (1), Jasek (1)

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (21, 11, 16) MVP: A. Helić (RZE)
RZE: Kaczmar (6), Rousseaux (6), Żabińska (10), Helić (17), Blagojević (8), Ptak (9), Borek (l) oraz Kaczorowska, Sawicka (l)
BYD: Mazurek (1), Maternia (7), Misiuna (3), Szczygioł (14), Krzywicka (7), Różyńska (4), Nowakowska (l) oraz Wenerska, Ziółkowska (1), Kuligowska (2)

Impel Wrocław - Enea PTPS Piła 3:2 (-16, 20, -24, 22, 12) MVP: M. Stenzel (WRO)
WRO: Nichol (3), Kaliszuk (17), Trojan (13), Wawrzyniak (7), Murek (17), Łozowska (4), Stenzel (l) oraz Wołodko, Chojnacka (3), Szczurowska (3)
PIL: Wilk (2), Kwiatkowska (11), Lazyuk (11), Baciu (16), Babicz (15), Dobi (13), Łysiak (l) oraz Szubert (3), Różycka, Baran, Pawłowska (l)

Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 1:3 (-17, 21, -20, -19) MVP: D. Radenković (MUS)
DAB: Tobiasz (4), Baidiuk (8), Purchartová (8), Lipska (13), Trivunović (14), Sikorska (4), Drabek (l) oraz Michalewicz, Polak (1), Martiniuc (1)
MUS: Radenković (3), Karakasheva (11), Savić (14), Bociek (12), Brzóska (7), Lis (14), Medyńska (l)

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Trefl Proxima Kraków 3:0 (22, 13, 14) MVP: L. Mühlsteinová (LDZ)
LDZ: Mühlsteinová (2), Regis (11), Efimienko (6), Kowalińska (15), Sielicka (8), Kwiatkowska (9), Strasz (l)
KRA: Tálas (3), Paszek (7), Jaroszewicz (3), Hatala (9), Brzezińska (4), Clement (2), Kulig (l) oraz Budzoń, Łukasik M. (1), Słonecka (1), Łukasik J. (4)

Chemik Police - Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 3:1 (23, 19, -22, 20) MVP: M. Smarzek (POL)
POL: Mirković (2), Smarzek (15), Veljković (12), Zaroślińska (17), Balkestein (10), Bednarek-Kasza (7), Krzos (l) oraz Bełcik, Holston, Buša (2)
TOR: Wójcik (6), Richey (7), Wojcieska (7), Mikhailenko (20), Kozlova (12), Lewandowska (2), Nowak (l) oraz Jasińska (2), Ściurka (2), Bimkiewicz (3), Ryznar (2), Szczygłowska (l)

# klub punkty mecze wygrane mecze przegrane sety wygrane sety przegrane małe punkty + małe punkty - ratio
1. Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3 1 0 3 0 75 48 +27
2. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 3 1 0 3 0 75 49 +26
3. Legionovia Legionowo 3 1 0 3 0 75 53 +22
4. Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3 1 0 3 1 96 81 +15
5. Chemik Police 3 1 0 3 1 97 87 +10
6. Grot Budowlani Łódź 2 1 0 3 2 111 101 +10
7. Impel Wrocław 2 1 0 3 2 105 105 0
8. Enea PTPS Piła 1 0 1 2 3 105 105 0
9. BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 1 0 1 2 3 101 111 -10
10. Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 0 0 1 1 3 87 97 -10
11. Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0 0 1 1 3 81 96 -15
12. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 0 1 0 3 53 75 -22
13. Trefl Proxima Kraków 0 0 1 0 3 49 75 -26
14. KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0 0 1 0 3 48 75 -27

Kolejka 2
Grot Budowlani Łódź - Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 3:0 (15, 22, 22) MVP: M. Grajber (LOD)
LOD: Vincourová (2), Čutura (11), Kąkolewska (13), Grobelna (18), Grajber (10), Polańska (11), Witkowska (l)
TOR: Wójcik (3), Richey (3), Wojcieska (7), Mikhailenko (8), Kozlova (14), Lewandowska (3), Nowak (l) oraz Jasińska, Ściurka (2), Bimkiewicz (1), Ryznar (2)

Trefl Proxima Kraków - Chemik Police 0:3 (-13, -17, -16) MVP: A. Holston (POL)
KRA: Tálas (2), Paszek (4), Jaroszewicz (6), Hatala (8), Brzezińska (3), Clement, Kulig (l) oraz Budzoń, Woźniak, Łukasik M. (3), Łukasik J. (7)
POL: Bełcik (3), Smarzek (7), Veljković (10), Holston (14), Buša (7), Bednarek-Kasza (7), Krzos (l) oraz Balkestein

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 1:3 (-19, -18, 22, -20) MVP: M. Lis (MUS)
LDZ: Mühlsteinová (2), Regis (13), Efimienko (7), Kowalińska (11), Sielicka (2), Kwiatkowska (9), Strasz (l) oraz Mras, McClendon, Miros, Oleksy (4)
MUS: Radenković (4), Karakasheva (7), Savić (13), Bociek (12), Brzóska (5), Lis (17), Medyńska (l) oraz Bałdyga (3), Flakus (9), Wójcik (3)

Enea PTPS Piła - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (17, 19, -24, -22, 13) MVP: A. Lazyuk (PIL)
PIL: Wilk (5), Kwiatkowska (17), Lazyuk (17), Baciu (14), Babicz (13), Dobi (11), Łysiak (l) oraz Szubert, Urban, Baran (1), Różycka (2), Sosnowska (1)
DAB: Tobiasz (6), Baidiuk (3), Purchartová (13), Lipska (11), Trivunović (21), Sikorska (11), Drabek (l) oraz Michalewicz, Polak (17), Martiniuc (3)

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Impel Wrocław 0:3 (-14, -25, -23) MVP: N. Murek (WRO)
BYD: Mazurek (2), Kuligowska (2), Misiuna (4), Szczygioł (15), Krzywicka (5), Różyńska (8), Nowakowska (l) oraz Wenerska (1), Maternia (7), Ziółkowska (3), Fedusio (4)
WRO: Nichol (4), Kaliszuk (9), Trojan (9), Wawrzyniak (9), Murek (16), Łozowska (10), Stenzel (l) oraz Wołodko, Gierak, Szczurowska (3)

Legionovia Legionowo - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (-21, -23, -24) MVP: A. Helić (RZE)
LEG: Grabka (4), Damaske (11), Wójcik, Bączyńska (7), Mikołajewska (2), Alagierska (13), Adamek (l), Korabiec (l) oraz Szpak, Pacak (6), Jasek (11), Mielczarek (7)
RZE: Kaczmar (5), Rousseaux (7), Żabińska (7), Helić (19), Blagojević (8), Ptak (14), Borek (l) oraz Kaczorowska (4), Sawicka (l)

BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (15, 21, 20) MVP: E. Mucha (BIE)
BIE: Pleśnierowicz, Mucha (15), Sobolska (7), Konieczna (5), Jagieło (5), Grant (4), Lemańczyk (l) oraz Nowicka (2), Wańczyk (8), Różański (3), Moskwa (7)
OST: Piekarczyk (1), Stysiak (6), Field (7), Cembrzyńska (8), Piccolo (3), Stencel, Pauliukouskaya (l) oraz Koseková (2), Bryda (2), Luketić, Skiba (1), Stroiwąs (4), Nickowska (l)


# klub punkty mecze wygrane mecze przegrane sety wygrane sety przegrane małe punkty + małe punkty - ratio
1. Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 6 2 0 6 0 151 116 +35
2. Chemik Police 6 2 0 6 1 172 133 +39
3. Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 6 2 0 6 2 193 163 +30
4. Grot Budowlani Łódź 5 2 0 6 2 186 160 +26
5. Impel Wrocław 5 2 0 6 2 182 167 +15
6. BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 4 1 1 5 3 176 167 +9
7. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 3 1 1 4 3 157 146 +11
8. Enea PTPS Piła 3 1 1 5 5 216 202 +14
9. Legionovia Legionowo 3 1 1 3 3 143 129 +14
10. Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 0 2 3 6 178 207 -29
11. Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 0 0 2 1 6 146 172 -26
12. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 0 2 0 6 109 150 -41
13. KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0 0 2 0 6 110 152 -42
14. Trefl Proxima Kraków 0 0 2 0 6 95 150 -55

Kolejka 3
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Grot Budowlani Łódź 0:3 (-19, -22, -13) MVP: A. Witkowska (LOD)
OST: Piekarczyk (3), Bryda (7), Field (6), Cembrzyńska (14), Piccolo (10), Stencel (5), Pauliukouskaya (l) oraz Stysiak
LOD: Vincourová (1), Čutura (7), Kąkolewska (8), Grobelna (13), Grajber (7), Polańska (9), Witkowska (l) oraz Polak (1), Twardowska (6), Piotrowska (2), Łyszkiewicz (3)

Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (18, -18, -23, -19) MVP: A. Jagieło (BIE)
RZE: Kaczmar (3), Rousseaux (14), Żabińska (6), Helić (6), Blagojević (7), Ptak (11), Borek (l), Sawicka (l) oraz Gajewska (1), Hawryła (1), Andrushko (5), Kaczorowska (2)
BIE: Pleśnierowicz (4), Mucha (12), Sobolska (12), Konieczna (15), Jagieło (16), Grant (2), Lemańczyk (l) oraz Nowicka (1), Wańczyk, Moskwa (4)

Impel Wrocław - Legionovia Legionowo 2:3 (-15, 23, -21, 21, -8) MVP: M. Damaske (LEG)
WRO: Nichol (5), Kaliszuk (7), Trojan (15), Wawrzyniak (13), Murek (18), Łozowska (12), Stenzel (l) oraz Wołodko (1), Rolfzen (5), Szczurowska (2)
LEG: Grabka (3), Damaske (22), Pacak (4), Jasek (17), Mielczarek (11), Alagierska (10), Korabiec (l) oraz Szpak, Wójcik (5), Bączyńska (3)

Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 2:3 (21, 20, -26, -19, -12) MVP: K. Wenerska (BYD)
DAB: Tobiasz (3), Polak (13), Purchartová (17), Lipska (17), Trivunović (12), Sikorska (9), Drabek (l) oraz Michalewicz, Baidiuk (3), Martiniuc, Ciesiulewicz (1)
BYD: Mazurek (1), Maternia (9), Misiuna (9), Szczygioł (28), Krzywicka (14), Różyńska (9), Nowakowska (l) oraz Wenerska (4), Fedusio (3), Ziółkowska (4), Kuligowska (2)

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Enea PTPS Piła 3:2 (-17, 21, 21, -20, 11) MVP: R. Bidias (LDZ)
LDZ: Mühlsteinová (2), Regis (19), Efimienko (9), Kowalińska (21), Oleksy (11), Kwiatkowska (13), Strasz (l) oraz Skorupa, McClendon (2), Sielicka (1)
PIL: Wilk (3), Kwiatkowska (9), Lazyuk (14), Baciu (23), Babicz (12), Dobi (13), Łysiak (l) oraz Szubert (1), Urban (4), Baran, Różycka (1), Sosnowska, Pawłowska (l)

Chemik Police - Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3:1 (17, 21, -21, 20) MVP: K. Zaroślińska (POL)
POL: Mirković (2), Smarzek (16), Veljković (9), Zaroślińska (18), Balkestein (9), Bednarek-Kasza (10), Krzos (l) oraz Bełcik, Holston (2)
MUS: Radenković (5), Karakasheva (8), Savić (8), Flakus (3), Brzóska (9), Lis (13), Medyńska (l) oraz Bałdyga, Wójcik (1), Bociek (13)

Giacomini Budowlani Toruń - Trefl Proxima Kraków 2:3 (19, -24, -22, 21, -6) MVP: J. Łukasik (KRA)
TOR: Wójcik (9), Richey (14), Wojcieska (8), Mikhailenko (21), Kozlova (10), Bałucka (11), Nowak (l) oraz Jasińska, Ściurka, Ryznar (2), Bimkiewicz (2), Janik (2), Szczygłowska (l)
KRA: Tálas (5), Paszek (17), Clement (9), Hatala (10), Brzezińska (1), Łukasik J. (20), Kulig (l) oraz Łukasik M. (8), Słonecka (8)


# klub punkty mecze wygrane mecze przegrane sety wygrane sety przegrane małe punkty + małe punkty - ratio
1. Chemik Police 9 3 0 9 2 268 216 +52
2. Grot Budowlani Łódź 8 3 0 9 2 261 214 +47
3. BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 7 2 1 8 4 269 252 +17
4. Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 6 2 1 7 3 236 209 +27
5. Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 6 2 1 7 5 276 259 +17
6. Impel Wrocław 6 2 1 8 5 276 276 0
7. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 5 2 1 7 5 259 249 +10
8. Legionovia Legionowo 5 2 1 6 5 252 223 +29
9. Enea PTPS Piła 4 1 2 7 8 319 304 +15
10. KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 2 1 2 3 8 219 259 -40
11. Trefl Proxima Kraków 2 1 2 3 8 201 252 -51
12. Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 0 3 5 9 285 316 -31
13. Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 1 0 3 3 9 248 278 -30
14. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 0 3 0 9 163 225 -62

Kolejka 4
Grot Budowlani Łódź - Trefl Proxima Kraków 3:0 (23, 17, 20) MVP: A. Witkowska (LOD)
LOD: Vincourová (1), Čutura (4), Kąkolewska (9), Grobelna (10), Grajber (8), Polańska (3), Witkowska (l) oraz Polak (2), Twardowska (9), Łyszkiewicz (3), Piotrowska (4)
KRA: Tálas (4), Paszek (12), Clement (5), Hatala (9), Słonecka (9), Łukasik J. (8), Kulig (l) oraz Łukasik M. (7), Brzezińska (2)

Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna - Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 3:1 (22, 20, -20, 19) MVP: M. Savić (MUS)
MUS: Radenković (4), Karakasheva (7), Savić (14), Bociek (14), Brzóska (11), Lis (10), Medyńska (l) oraz Bałdyga, Wójcik (3), Flakus (3)
TOR: Wójcik (5), Richey (12), Wojcieska (10), Mikhailenko (12), Kozlova (8), Bałucka (5), Nowak (l) oraz Jasinska (1), Bimkiewicz (4), Ściurka (4), Lewandowska (1)

Enea PTPS Piła - Chemik Police 2:3 (-17, 23, -21, 24, -10) MVP: M. Smarzek (POL)
PIL: Wilk (5), Kwiatkowska (6), Lazyuk (19), Baciu (17), Babicz (15), Dobi (13), Łysiak (l) oraz Szubert, Rozycka (7), Baran (2)
POL: Mirković (6), Smarzek (25), Veljković (15), Zaroślińska (13), Balkestein (4), Bednarek-Kasza (8), Krzos (l) oraz Bełcik (2), Holston (5), Buša (3), Anioł (3)

KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0:3 (-17, -14, -19) MVP: I. Kowalińska (LDZ)
BYD: Wenerska (2), Fedusio (6), Misiuna (1), Szczygioł (11), Krzywicka (14), Różyńska (10), Nowakowska (l) oraz Mazurek (1), Kuligowska, Ziółkowska (4), Maternia (3)
LDZ: Mühlsteinová (2), Regis (8), Efimienko (8), Kowalińska (16), McClendon (11), Kwiatkowska (7), Strasz (l) oraz Mras, Sielicka

Legionovia Legionowo - Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (-17, 16, -23, 26, -14) MVP: E. Tobiasz (DAB)
LEG: Grabka (4), Damaske (13), Wójcik (7), Jasek (6), Mielczarek (9), Alagierska (14), Adamek (l) oraz Szpak (1), Pacak (1), Bączyńska (11), Mikołajewska (7), Korabiec (l)
DAB: Tobiasz (7), Polak (20), Purchartová (18), Lipska (12), Trivunović (3), Sikorska (9), Drabek (l) oraz Michalewicz, Martiniuc (1), Baidiuk (12), Dreczka (2)

BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała - Impel Wrocław 3:1 (18, -19, 22, 20) MVP: K. Konieczna (BIE)
BIE: Pleśnierowicz (2), Mucha (12), Sobolska (10), Konieczna (18), Jagieło (9), Grant (11), Lemańczyk (l) oraz Nowicka, Wańczyk, Różański
WRO: Nichol (3), Kaliszuk (10), Trojan (8), Wawrzyniak (14), Murek (4), Łozowska (2), Stenzel (l) oraz Wołodko, Gierak (1), Szczurowska, Rolfzen (7), Chojnacka (5)

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (-17, -16, -23) MVP: A. Sawicka (RZE)
OST: Koseková (2), Stysiak (11), Field (7), Cembrzyńska (10), Skiba (8), Stencel (5), Pauliukouskaya (l) oraz Piekarczyk, Bryda (1), Piccolo (2), Stroiwąs (2)
RZE: Kaczmar (2), Rousseaux (15), Żabińska (6), Helić (11), Kaczorowska (7), Ptak (7), Sawicka (l) oraz Gajewska (2), Ganszczyk (3)

# klub punkty mecze wygrane mecze przegrane sety wygrane sety przegrane małe punkty + małe punkty - ratio
1. Grot Budowlani Łódź 11 4 0 12 2 336 274 +62
2. Chemik Police 11 4 0 12 4 380 315 +65
3. BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 10 3 1 11 5 363 337 +26
4. Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 9 3 1 10 3 311 265 +46
5. Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 9 3 1 10 6 371 345 +26
6. ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 8 3 1 10 5 334 299 +35
7. Impel Wrocław 6 2 2 9 8 361 370 -9
8. Legionovia Legionowo 6 2 2 8 8 359 331 +28
9. Enea PTPS Piła 5 1 3 9 11 418 416 +2
10. Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 1 3 8 11 393 423 -30
11. KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 2 1 3 3 11 269 334 -65
12. Trefl Proxima Kraków 2 1 3 3 11 261 327 -66
13. Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 1 0 4 4 12 334 373 -39
14. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 0 4 0 12 219 300 -81

Kolejka 5
Grot Budowlani Lodz - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0:3 (-21, -15, -24) MVP: A. Kaczmar (RZE)
LOD: Vincourová (3), Čutura (3), Kąkolewska (7), Grobelna (18), Grajber (7), Polańska (8), Witkowska (l) oraz Polak, Twardowska (7)
RZE: Kaczmar (5), Rousseaux (14), Żabińska (6), Helić (15), Blagojević (9), Ptak (13), Sawicka (l) oraz Gajewska (1), Kaczorowska (1), Andrushko (2)

Impel Wroclaw - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (20, 19, 23) MVP: M. Wawrzyniak (WRO)
WRO: Nichol (1), Kaliszuk (8), Trojan (7), Wawrzyniak (16), Rolfzen (9), Łozowska (9), Stenzel (l)
OST: Koseková (3), Stysiak (12), Field (7), Cembrzyńska (9), Piccolo (9), Szymańska (7), Pauliukouskaya (l), Markiewicz (l)

Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała
DAB:
BIE:

LKS Commercecon Lodz - Legionovia Legionowo
LDZ:
LEG:

Chemik Police - KS Palac Bydgoszcz
POL:
BYD:

Giacomini Budowlani Torun - Enea PTPS Pila
TOR:
PIL:

Trefl Proxima Krakow - Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszynka
KRA:
MUS:


# zawodniczka klub punkty atak blok serwis
1. Mirković Slađana Chemik Police 10 4 4 2
2. Bełcik Izabela Chemik Police 5 2 2 1
3. Veljković Stefana Chemik Police 46 28 16 2
4. Bednarek-Kasza Agnieszka Chemik Police 32 20 10 2
5. Anioł Katarzyna Chemik Police 3 2 1 0
6. Buša Bianka Chemik Police 12 10 1 1
7. Balkestein-Grothues Maret Chemik Police 23 16 3 4
8. Smarzek Malwina Chemik Police 63 52 5 6
9. Mędrzyk Natalia Chemik Police 0 0 0 0
10. Holston Alex Chemik Police 21 18 2 1
11. Zaroślińska Katarzyna Chemik Police 48 42 5 1
12. Vincourová Pavla Grot Budowlani Łódź 11 4 3 4
13. Polak Ewelina Grot Budowlani Łódź 3 1 0 2
14. Polańska Gabriela Grot Budowlani Łódź 33 18 15 0
15. Kąkolewska Agnieszka Grot Budowlani Łódź 47 27 16 4
16. Piotrowska Julia Grot Budowlani Łódź 6 3 1 2
17. Wasiak Oliwia Grot Budowlani Łódź 0 0 0 0
18. Čutura Hana Grot Budowlani Łódź 36 27 2 5
19. Grajber Martyna Grot Budowlani Łódź 33 23 2 8
20. Twardowska Julia Grot Budowlani Łódź 18 15 1 2
21. Muszyńska Adriana Grot Budowlani Łódź 0 0 0 0
22. Grobelna Kaja Grot Budowlani Łódź 66 52 6 8
23. Łyszkiewicz Koleta Grot Budowlani Łódź 6 4 1 1
24. Kaczmar Anna Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 16 6 3 7
25. Gajewska Natalia Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3 1 0 2
26. Żabińska Katarzyna Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 29 20 5 4
27. Hawryła Magdalena Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 1 0 1 0
28. Ptak Monika Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 41 28 13 0
29. Ganszczyk Kamila Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3 2 1 0
30. Blagojević Jelena Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 23 21 1 1
31. Rousseaux Hélène Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 42 30 5 7
32. Śliwińska Ewa Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 0 0 0 0
33. Kaczorowska Klaudia Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 13 7 1 5
34. Helić Adela Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 53 44 5 4
35. Andrushko-Tsvetkova Yulia Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 5 5 0 0
36. Nichol Valerie Impel Wrocław 16 7 3 5
37. Wołodko Weronika Impel Wrocław 1 0 0 1
38. Trojan Aleksandra Impel Wrocław 45 20 20 5
39. Chojnacka Iga Impel Wrocław 8 5 2 1
40. Łozowska Anna Impel Wrocław 28 18 5 5
41. Rolfzen Kadie Impel Wrocław 12 10 1 1
42. Kaliszuk Tamara Impel Wrocław 43 38 4 1
43. Gierak Ilona Impel Wrocław 1 1 0 0
44. Murek Natalia Impel Wrocław 55 42 5 8
45. Wawrzyniak Magdalena Impel Wrocław 43 33 2 8
46. Szczurowska Julia Impel Wrocław 8 7 0 1
47. Tobiasz Ewelina Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 7 4 9
48. Michalewicz Agata Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0 0 0 0
49. Purchartová Barbora Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 56 36 16 4
50. Sikorska Aleksandra Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 33 17 9 7
51. Dreczka Simona Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 1 1 0
52. Baidiuk Anastasia Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 26 24 2 0
53. Trivunović Sanja Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 50 42 5 3
54. Ciesiulewicz Marta Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 1 0 0
55. Polak Patrycja Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 51 39 6 6
56. Lipska Aleksandra Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 53 46 4 3
57. Martiniuc Aliona Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 4 1 0
58. Mühlsteinová Lucie ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 8 3 1 4
59. Mras Dominika ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0
60. Leszek Alicja ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0
61. Kwiatkowska Ewa ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 38 26 8 5
62. Skorupa Małgorzata ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0
64. Efimienko-Młotkowska Zuzanna ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 30 16 12 2
65. Bidias Regiane ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 51 40 7 4
66. McClendon Deja ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 13 11 1 1
67. Oleksy Agata ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 15 12 1 2
68. Sielicka Katarzyna ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 11 7 2 2
69. Rafałko Julia ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0
70. Kowalińska Izabela ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 63 54 4 5
71. Miros Anna ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 0 0 0 0
72. Pleśnierowicz Marlena BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 7 3 1 3
73. Nowicka Julia BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 6 0 0 6
74. Sobolska Dominika BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 33 27 6 1
75. Grant Nia BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 26 18 7 1
76. Moskwa Kornelia BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 15 5 9 1
77. Świrad Martyna BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0
78. Mucha Emilia BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 62 45 10 7
79. Szumera Weronika BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0
80. Jagieło Aleksandra BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 43 35 2 6
81. Różański Olivia BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 3 1 0 2
82. Zakościelna Barbara BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0
83. Wańczyk Aleksandra BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 10 9 1 0
84. Konieczna Katarzyna BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała 61 50 6 4
85. Wójcik Marta Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 23 14 2 7
86. Jasińska Gabriela Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 3 0 0 3
87. Lewandowska Anna Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 6 4 2 0
88. Ryznar Ewelina Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 6 1 3 2
89. Wojcieska Sylwia Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 32 24 8 0
90. Bałucka Izabela Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 16 9 3 4
91. Kozlova Tetyana Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 44 39 5 0
92. Richey Kyla Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 36 27 4 5
93. Wiśniewska-Janik Marta Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 2 2 0 0
94. Ściurka Dorota Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 8 7 0 1
95. Mikhailenko Kristina Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 51 50 7 4
96. Bimkiewicz Ewa Giacomini Budowlani Toruń 10 8 0 2
97. Tálas Zsuzsanna Trefl Proxima Kraków 14 7 4 3
98. Budzoń Adrianna Trefl Proxima Kraków 0 0 0 0
99. Clement Sara Trefl Proxima Kraków 16 12 3 1
100. Jaroszewicz Jowita Trefl Proxima Kraków 9 6 3 0
101. Szymańska Aleksandra Trefl Proxima Kraków 0 0 0 0
102. Łukasik Justyna Trefl Proxima Kraków 39 24 10 5
103. Słonecka Paula Trefl Proxima Kraków 18 17 0 1
104. Woźniak Agnieszka Trefl Proxima Kraków 0 0 0 0
105. Paszek Daria Trefl Proxima Kraków 40 28 5 7
106. Brzezińska Ewelina Trefl Proxima Kraków 10 8 0 2
107. Łukasik Martyna Trefl Proxima Kraków 19 17 1 1
108. Hatala Kinga Trefl Proxima Kraków 36 30 4 2
109. Radenković Danica Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 16 6 7 3
110. Bałdyga Paulina Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 3 1 1 1
111. Savić Maja Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 49 36 12 0
112. Lis Małgorzata Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 54 36 17 1
113. Śmieszek Małgorzata Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 0 0 0 0
114. Karakasheva Mariya Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 33 29 3 1
115. Wójcik Aleksandra Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 7 6 0 1
116. Brzóska Roksana Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 33 27 2 4
117. Flakus Patrycja Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 15 12 1 2
118. Bociek Monika Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna 51 37 4 5
119. Szubert Emilia Enea PTPS Piła 1 2 0 2
120. Wilk Dorota Enea PTPS Piła 15 8 3 4
121. Lazyuk Alena Enea PTPS Piła 61 52 9 0
122. Dobi Edina Enea PTPS Piła 50 35 14 1
124. Sosnowska Justyna Enea PTPS Piła 1 0 0 1
125. Urban Oliwia Enea PTPS Piła 4 3 0 1
126. Babicz Agata Enea PTPS Piła 55 47 2 6
127. Kwiatkowska Anita Enea PTPS Piła 43 34 3 6
128. Różycka Karolina Enea PTPS Piła 10 6 0 4
129. Baciu Ioana Enea PTPS Piła 70 60 9 2
130. Baran Żaneta Enea PTPS Piła 3 3 0 0
131. Mazurek Magdalena KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 5 3 0 2
132. Wenerska Katarzyna KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 7 2 4 1
133. Misiuna Natalia KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 17 12 5 0
134. Ziółkowska Marta KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 12 7 5 0
135. Różyńska Kinga KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 31 20 8 3
136. Świder Paulina KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0
137. Fojucik Weronika KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0
138. Kuligowska Joanna KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 6 3 2 1
139. Krzywicka Ewelina KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 40 34 3 3
140. Maternia Jagoda KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 26 17 2 7
141. Fedusio Monika KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 13 12 1 0
142. Szczygioł Sandra KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 68 59 2 7
143. Grabka Alicja Legionovia Legionowo 14 7 2 5
144. Szpak Paulina Legionovia Legionowo 2 0 0 2
145. Alagierska Klaudia Legionovia Legionowo 47 37 7 3
146. Pacak Joanna Legionovia Legionowo 11 3 2 6
147. Wójcik Alicja Legionovia Legionowo 20 13 7 0
148. Gancarz Aleksandra Legionovia Legionowo 0 0 0 0
149. Rasińska Aleksandra Legionovia Legionowo 0 0 0 0
150. Mikołajewska Ewelina Legionovia Legionowo 18 15 1 2
151. Damaske Magdalena Legionovia Legionowo 55 41 10 4
152. Mielczarek Beata Legionovia Legionowo 27 18 4 5
153. Bączyńska Anna Legionovia Legionowo 38 30 4 4
154. Jasek Małgorzata Legionovia Legionowo 35 32 3 0
155. Koseková Barbora KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4 1 0 3
156. Piekarczyk Natalia KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 8 5 2 1
157. Field Marisa KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 29 22 4 0
158. Stencel Anna KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 17 13 2 2
159. Stroiwąs Paulina KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 6 2 4 0
160. Szymańska Karolina KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 0 0 0
161. Piccolo Sol KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 22 18 2 2
162. Bryda Katarzyna KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 9 8 1 0
163. Stysiak Magdalena KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 26 21 4 1
164. Skiba Agata KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 10 6 2 2
165. Luketić Katarina KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1 0 1 0
166. Cembrzyńska Barbara KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 45 36 6 3

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.