FANDOM


Grupa 1 Edit

A1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. TUR Turcja
2. BRA Brazylia
3. BEL Belgia
4. SRB Serbia

B1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. CHN Chiny
2. USA Stany Zjednoczone
3. RUS Rosja
4. ITA Włochy

C1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. NED Holandia
2. DOM Dominikana
3. JPN Japonia
4. THA Tajlandia

D1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1.
2.
3.
4.

E1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1.
2.
3.
4.

F1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1.
2.
3.
4.

G1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1.
2.
3.
4.

H1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1.
2.
3.
4.

I1

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1.
2.
3.
4.

Grupa 2 Edit

A2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. BUL Bułgaria 7 3-0 9:4
2. KOR Korea Południowa 6 2-1 8:6
3. GER Niemcy 4 1-2 7:6
4. KAZ Kazachstan 0 0-3 1:9

Bułgaria - Niemcy 3:2 (17:25; 15:25; 25:21; 26:24; 15:12)
BUL: Dimitrova G. (15), Dimitrova N. (16), Paskova (1), Barakova (4), Todorova M. (8), Chausheva (3), Todorova Z. (l) oraz Kitipova (1), Nikolova E. (26), Kamenova (13), Nikolova D. (l)
GER: Hanke (7), Geerties (6), Stigrot (11), Lippmann (28), Brandt (10), Silge (9), Dürr (l) oraz Schaefer, Pettke (1), Orthmann (3), Schwabe (4), Kemmsies, Dreblow (l)

Korea Płd. - Kazachstan 3:1 (25:20; 25:19; 20:25; 25:22)
KOR: Lee Hyo-hee (6), Kim Hee-jin (3), Lee Jae-yeong (7), Kim Su-ji (14), Park Jeong-ah (17), Bae Yoo-na (13), Kim Hae-ran (l) oraz Hwang Youn-joo (1), Yang Hyo-jin (6), Yeum Hye-seon
KAZ: Issayeva (9), Akilova (3), Shenberger (7), Beresneva (8), Rubtsova (4), Razorenkova (12), Kavtorina (l) oraz Ilina (3), Maratova (3)

Bułgaria - Korea Płd. 3:2 (22:25; 25:23; 18:25; 28:26; 15:8)
BUL: Dimitrova G. (18), Dimitrova N. (16), Barakova, Todorova M. (2), Nikolova E. (21), Kamenova (13), Todorova Z. (l) oraz Kitipova (5), Paskova (1), Grigorova V. (6)
KOR: Lee Hyo-hee (3), Lee Jae-yeong (14), Kim Su-ji (14), Park Yeong-ah (14), Yang Hyo-jin (13), Bae Yoo-na (17), Kim Hae-ran (l) oraz Hwang Youn-joo (1), Yeum Hye-seon

Niemcy - Kazachstan 3:0 (25:23; 25:17; 25:19)
GER: Hanke (7), Geerties (7), Stigrot (5), Lippmann (12), Brandt (17), Silge (7), Dürr (l) oraz Schaefer (2), Schwabe (2), Kemmsies, Dreblow (l)
KAZ: Issayeva (8), Akilova (3), Shenberger (13), Beresneva (7), Rubtsova, Razorenkova (3), Kavtorina (l) oraz Lukomskaya, Ilina (1), Maratova (3), Aizharikhova (2)

Bułgaria - Kazachstan 3:0 (25:17; 25:19; 25:18)
BUL: Dimitrova G. (10), Dimitrova N. (10), Barakova (2), Todorova M. (3), Nikolova E. (6), Kamenova (3), Nikolova D. (l) oraz Kitipova, Paskova (7), Chausheva (13), Grigorova V. (5)
KAZ: Issayeva (7), Akilova (4), Shenberger (4), Beresneva (9), Rubtsova (3), Razorenkova (7), Kavtorina (l) oraz Lukomskaya, Ilina, Maratova (2)

Niemcy - Korea Płd. 2:3 (20:25; 27:25; 25:22; 22:25; 16:18)
GER: Hanke (6), Geerties (13), Stigrot (7), Lippmann (20), Brandt (8), Silge (12), Dürr (l) oraz Schaefer (3), Pettke (6), Orthmann (13), Schwabe (1), Kemmsies
KOR: Lee Hyo-hee (4), Lee Jae-yeong (13), Kim Su-ji (12), Park Yeong-ah (22), Yang Hyo-jin (19), Bae Yoo-na (14), Kim Hae-ran (l) oraz Kim Se-young (1), Hwang Youn-joo (5), Yeum Hye-seon (1)

Best Libero: Lenka Dürr (GER)
Best Setter: Denise Hanke (GER)
Best OH1: Park Yeong-ah (KOR)
Best MB1: Nasya Dimitrova (BUL)
Best Opposite: Louisa Lippmann (GER)
Best OH2: Gergana Dimitrova (BUL)
Best MB2: Anja Brandt (GER)
MVP: Emiliya Nikolova (BUL)

B2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. POL Polska 9 3-0 9:0
2. CAN Kanada 5 2-1 6:6
3. CRO Chorwacja 4 1-2 5:7
4. ARG Argentyna 0 0-3 2:9

Argentyna - Polska 0:3 (17:25; 19:25; 20:25)
ARG: Acosta (5), Fresco (8), Rodriguez (9), Aispurua (4), Sosa (13), Castiglione Y. (6), Martinez (l) oraz Piccolo (5), Busquets (2), Vidal, Castiglione C. (1), Rizzo (l)
POL: Polańska (11), Mędrzyk (6), Kąkolewska (8), Smarzek (13), Wołosz (1), Zaroślińska (9), Witkowska (l), Sawicka (l) oraz Pleśnierowicz (2), Bociek (5), Mucha

Kanada - Chorwacja 3:2 (25:21; 23:25; 17:25; 27:25; 15:10)
CAN: Smith (3), Love (34), Cross (10), Charuk (13), Marcelle (10), Pavan (15), Niles (l) oraz Brisebois, Wendel (3), Cyr (1)
CRO: Peric (4), Dumancic (7), Susic (8), Fabris (28), Klaric (13), Alajbeg (17), Sain (l) oraz Jelic, Vrankovic (1), Jaksetic

Argentyna - Kanada 1:3 (21:25; 20:25; 25:22; 17:25)
ARG: Acosta (7), Fresco (7), Rodriguez (1), Aispurua (8), Sosa (15), Castiglione Y. (7), Martinez (l) oraz Piccolo (5), Fernandez (1), Castglione C.
CAN: Smith, Love (13), Cross (14), Charuk (8), Marcelle (9), Pavan (14), Niles (l) oraz Brisebois

Polska - Chorwacja 3:0 (25:15; 25:21; 25:20)
POL: Polańska (7), Mędrzyk (7), Kąkolewska (13), Smarzek (15), Wołosz (1), Zaroślińska (12), Witkowska (l), Sawicka (l) oraz Tokarska (2), Pleśnierowicz, Bociek (4), Mucha (2
CRO: Peric, Dumancic (5), Susic (3), Fabris (8), Klaric (7), Alajbeg (13), Sain (l) oraz Strunjak (1), Jelic, Jurisic (2), Vrankovic (2), Jaksetic (3), Bozicevic (l)

Argentyna - Chorwacja 1:3 (25:21; 18:25; 23:25; 19:25)
ARG: Acosta (6), Fresco (13), Aispurua (6), Piccolo (9), Sosa (13), Castiglione Y. (6), Martinez (l) oraz Rizzo (l)
CRO: Dumancic (14), Susic (6), Fabris (16), Klaric (4), Jaksetic (1), Alajbeg (8), Sain (l) oraz Jelic (2), Vrankovic (1), Peric, Bozicevic (l)

Polska - Kanada 3:0 (25:15; 25:14; 25:20)
POL: Polańska (5), Mędrzyk (6), Kąkolewska (3), Smarzek (4), Wołosz (3), Zaroślińska (15), Witkowska (l), Sawicka (l) oraz Tokarska (5), Ganszczyk (4), Mucha (8), Damaske (4)
CAN: Smith (1), Love (6), Cross (6), Charuk (1), Marcelle (3), Pavan (8), Niles (l) oraz Brisebois (2), Ogoms (2), Wendel, Perrin (1)

Best Libero: Agata Sawicka (POL)
Best Setter: Danielle Smith (CAN)
Best OH1: Tabitha Love (CAN)
Best MB1: Emilce Sosa (ARG)
Best Opposite: Samanta Fabris (CRO)
Best OH2: Natalia Mędrzyk (POL)
Best MB2: Beta Dumancic (CRO)
MVP: Joanna Wołosz (POL)

C2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. PUR Portoryko 9 3-0 9:0
2. CZE Czechy 6 2-1 6:3
3. PER Peru 2 1-2 3:8
4. KEN Kenia 1 0-3 2:9

Peru - Portoryko 0:3 (18:25; 18:25; 19:25)
PER: Uribe (6), Rueda (13), Munoz (2), Regalado (8), Yllescas (12), Leyva (4), Egoavil (l) oraz Palacios, Frias (3), Chavez
PUR: Enright (16), Reyes (4), Ferrer (9), Valentin (3), Santana (13), Morales (9), Venegas (l) oraz Jusino (2), Nogueras, Santos (1)

Czechy- Kenia 3:0 (25:13; 25:21; 25:21)
CZE: Kossanyiova (14), Trnkova (5), Purchartova (7), Mlejnkova (11), Vanzurova (11), Vincourova (3), Dostalova (l) oraz Gambova (2), Smidova, Mikyskova (4)
KEN: Wairimu, Makuto E. (3), Atuka (2), Maiyo (9), Moim (13), Khadambi (7), Wanyama (l) oraz Wangeci (1), Wanja (1), Kibor (1)

Peru - Czechy 0:3 (7:25; 18:25; 21:25)
PER: Uribe (3), Rueda (7), Munoz (2), Regalado (4), Yllescas (8), Leyva (8), Egoavil (l) oraz De La Pena, Frias (2), Olemar, Chavez, Urrutia (2), Palma, Palacios (l)
CZE: Kossanyiova (7), Trnkova (4), Purchartova (11), Mlejnkova (15), Vanzurova (11), Vincourova (1), Dostalova (l) oraz Gambova (1), Rutarova (4), Bednarova (1), Smidova, Mikyskova (3)

Portoryko - Kenia 3:0 (25:21; 25:9; 25:13)
PUR: Rosa (4), Enright (17), Reyes (8), Nogueras (1), Santos (8), Morales (4), Venegas (l) oraz Ferrer (2), Valentin (3), Santana (5), Seilhamer (l)
KEN: Wairimu (3), Makuto E. (4), Atuka (4), Maiyo (7), Moim (15), Khadambi (3), Wanyama (l) oraz Wangeci (3), Lowem, Wanja

Peru - Kenia 3:2 (20:25; 25:23; 25:21; 21:25; 15:6)
PER: Uribe (7), Rueda (30), Munoz (2), Regalado (14), Yllescas (20), Leyva (12), Egoavil (l) oraz Frias (3), Olemar, Chavez, Urrutia (3), Palma
KEN: Wairimu (8), Makuto E. (10), Atuka (9), Maiyo (19), Moim (22), Khadambi (16), Wanyama (l) oraz Wangeci (2), Lowem (3), Wanja (1), Kibor

Portoryko - Czechy 3:0 (25:20; 25:21; 25:18)
PUR: Enright (11), Reyes (5), Ferrer (8), Valentin (4), Santana (20), Morales (13), Venegas (l) oraz Nogueras, Santos (5)
CZE: Kossanyiova (8), Trnkova (2), Purchartova (5), Mlejnkova (13), Vanzurova (10), Vincourova (2), Dostalova (l) oraz Gambova, Rutarova (2), Smidova (1), Mikyskova (1), Kovarova (l)

Best Libero: Shara Venegas (PUR)
Best Setter: Natalia Valentin (PUR)
Best OH1: Carla Rueda (PER)
Best MB1: Clarivett Yllescas (PER)
Best Opposite: Lydia Maiyo (KEN)
Best OH2: Michaela Mlejnkova (CZE)
Best MB2: Lynda Morales (PUR)
MVP: Stephanie Enright (PUR)

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. POL Polska 9 3-0 9:0
2. PUR Portoryko 9 3-0 9:0
3. BUL Bułgaria 7 3-0 9:4
4. CZE Czechy 6 2-1 6:3
5. KOR Korea Południowa 6 2-1 8:6
6. CAN Kanada 5 2-1 6:6
7. GER Niemcy 4 1-2 7:6
8. CRO Chorwacja 4 1-2 5:7
9. PER Peru 2 1-2 3:8
10. KEN Kenia 1 0-3 2:9
11. ARG Argentyna 0 0-3 2:9
12. KAZ Kazachstan 0 0-3 1:9

D2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. KAZ Kazachstan
2. GER Niemcy
3. CRO Chorwacja
4. KEN Kenia

Kazachstan - Niemcy 1:3 (21:25; 25:22; 20:25; 23:25)
KAZ: Issayeva (17), Akilova (4), Shenberger (14), Beresneva (13), Rubtsova (2), Razorenkova (7), Kavtorina (l) oraz Lukomskaya (1), Ilina (1), Maratova (2), Aizharikhova (3)
GER: Hanke (5), Geerties (9), Lippmann (18), Brandt (8), Orthmann (17), Silge (3), Dürr (l) oraz Pettke (7), Stigrot (3), Kemmsies

Chorwacja - Kenia 3:0 (25:21; 25:15; 25:20)
CRO: Grbac (4), Dumancic (7), Fabris (13), Klaric (11), Milos (6), Alajbeg (8), Sain (l) oraz Jelic, Jurisic (3), Vrankovic (6), Peric (1), Bozicevic (l)
KEN: Wairimu, Makuto E. (5), Atuka (5), Maiyo (15), Moim (6), Khadambi (8), Wanyama (l) oraz Wangeci (1), Lowem (2), Wanja, Kibor

Kazachstan - Chorwacja 0:3 (15:25; 17:25; 17:25)
Kazachstan: Issayeva (5), Akilova (3), Shenberger (7), Beresneva, Rubtsova (3), Razorenkova (3), Kavtorina (l) oraz Lukomskaya, Ilina (7), Maratova (4)
Chorwacja: Grbac (1), Dumancic (14), Fabris (7), Klaric (7), Milos (7), Alajbeg (10), Bozicevic (l) oraz Strunjak (2), Vrankovic (8), Peric

Niemcy - Kenia 1:3 (21:25; 26:24; 25:21; 25:20)
Niemcy: Schaefer (7), Hanke (3), Pettke (12), Brandt (9), Orthmann (16), Izquierdo (3), Dreblow (l) oraz Geerties (5), Stigrot (8), Kemmsies (2), Dürr (l)
Kenia: Wairimu (5), Makuto E. (4), Atuka (5), Maiyo (13), Moim (17), Khadambi (9), Wanyama (l)

Kazachstan - Kenia 3:2 (18:25; 25:16; 20:25; 25:22; 15:12)
Kazachstan: Issayeva (18), Akilova (5), Shenberger (8), Beresneva (27), Rubtsova (8), Razorenkova (13), Kavtorina (l) oraz Lukomskaya, Ilina (2), Maratova (1), Aizharikova
Kenia: Wairimu (1), Makuto E. (13), Atuka (3), Maiyo (26), Moim (20), Khadambi (12), Wanyama (l) oraz Wangeci, Wanja (3), Kibor (5)

Niemcy - Chorwacja 2:3 (21:25; 25:25; 25:20; 25:27; 16:18)
Niemcy: Hanke (7), Geerties (16), Lippmann (29), Brandt (11), Orthmann (12), Silge (4), Dürr (l) oraz Schaefer (2), Pettke (4), Stigrot (2), Kemmsies
Chorwacja: Grbac (3), Dumancic (12), Fabris (27), Klaric (10), Milos (13), Alajbeg (15), Sain (l), Bozicevic (l) oraz Strunjak, Jelic, Vrankovic (2), Peric (2)

E2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. POL Polska
2. KOR Korea Południowa
3. ARG Argentyna
4. PER Peru

Polska - Korea Płd. 3:2 (25:20; 24:26; 21:25; 25:22; 15:6)
Polska: Tokarska (2), Mędrzyk (6), Kąkolewska (17), Smarzek (35), Wołosz (3), Zaroślińska (8), Sawicka (l), Witkowska (l) oraz Polańska (5), Tomsia (6), Pleśnierowicz (1), Mucha (1), Grajber (5)
Korea Płd.: Lee Hyo-hee (3), Lee Jae-yeong (6), Kim Su-ji (12), Park Yeong-ah (18), Yang Hyo-jin (10), Bae Yoo-na (12), Kim Hae-ran (l) oraz Hwang Youn-joo, Kim Yeon-koung (19), Yeum Hye-seon

Argentyna - Peru 3:1 (25:21; 21:25; 25:23; 25:15)
Argentyna: Nizetich (7), Fresco (17), Aispurua (6), Piccolo (13), Sosa (15), Castiglione Y. (8), Martinez (l) oraz Acosta (1), Boscacci (4), Vidal
Peru: Uribe (5), Rueda (20), Munoz, Regalado (10), Yllescas (5), Leyva (4), Egoavil (l) oraz Frias (4), Chavez (2), Palma, Palacios (l)

Polska - Argentyna 3:0 (25:22; 25:19; 25:21)
Polska: Polańska (13), Mędrzyk (8), Kąkolewska (10), Smarzek (10), Wołosz (4), Zaroślińska (17), Sawicka (l), Witkowska (l) oraz Tomsia (2), Pleśnierowicz, Ganszczyk (2), Grajber (1)
Argentyna: Nizetich (8), Fresco (2), Aispurua (5), Piccolo (7), Sosa (12), Castiglione Y. (3), Martinez (l) oraz Boscacci (12), Vidal

Korea Płd. - Peru 3:0 (25:9; 25:17; 25:13)
Korea Płd.: Lee Hyo-hee (5), Lee Jae-yeong (9), Kim Su-ji (5), Park Yeong-ah (8), Yang Hyo-jin (11), Bae Yoo-na (11), Kim Hae-ran (l) oraz Kim Yeon-koung (5)
Peru: Uribe (2), Rueda (2), Munoz, Regalado (9), Yllescas (6), Leyva (6), Egoavil (l) oraz De La Pena, Frias (3), Chavez (1)

Polska - Peru 3:1 (25:21; 23:25; 25:17; 25:19)
Polska: Tokarska (7), Polańska (8), Mędrzyk (1), Tomsia (21), Wołosz (6), Mucha (14), Sawicka (l), Witkowska (l) oraz Smarzek (2), Pleśnierowicz, Ganszczyk (1), Grajber (6)
Peru: Uribe (3), Rueda (10), Munoz (2), Regalado (15), Yllescas (10), Leyva (7), Egoavil (l) oraz Frias, Chavez

Korea Płd. - Argentyna 3:0 (25:15; 25:15, 25:17)
Korea Płd.: Lee Hyo-hee (3), Lee Jae-yeong (7), Kim Yeon-koung (16), Kim Su-ji (2), Yang Hyo-jin (10), Bae Yoo-na (6), Kim Hae-ran (l) oraz Kim Hee-jin (4), Hwang Youn-joo (4), Yeum Hye-seon, Nam Jie-yoon (l)
Argentyna: Nizetich (6), Fresco (5), Aispurua, Piccolo (3), Sosa (6), Castiglione Y. (4), Martinez (l) oraz Acosta (3), Rodriguez (2), Lazcano (4), Boscacci, Vidal, Rizzo (l)

F2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. PUR Portoryko
2. CZE Czechy
3. CAN Kanada
4. BUL Bułgaria

Portoryko - Czechy 2:3 (25:20; 25:14; 21:25; 25:27; 10:15)
Portoryko: Enright (26), Reyes (7), Ferrer (12), Valentin (3), Santana (10), Morales (10), Venegas (l) oraz Rosa (4), Nogueras, Santos (8), Seilhamer (l)
Czechy: Kossanyiova (13), Trnkova, Purchartova (7), Mlejnkova (15), Vanzurova (3), Vincourova (5), Kovarova (l) oraz Hodanova (5), Gambova, Rutarova (6), Smidova (1), Mikyskova (21), Dostalova (l)

Kanada - Bułgaria 2:3 (25:20; 21:25; 23:25; 25:19; 9:15)
Kanada: Smith (3), Love (22), Cross (11), Charuk (3), Marcelle (8), Pavan (13), Niles (l) oraz Brisebois (1), Ogoms (7), Wendel (2), Cyr
Bułgaria: Dimitrova G. (15), Dimitrova N. (12), Barakova (4), Todorova M. (8), Nikolova E. (19), Kamenova (13), Todorova Z. (l) oraz Kitipova, Chausheva (3)

Portoryko - Kanada 3:2 (25:19; 25:17; 23:25; 21:25; 19:17)
Portoryko: Enright (17), Reyes (9), Ferrer (17), Valentin (4), Santana (25), Morales (17), Venegas (l) oraz Jusino, Rosa (1), Nogueras, Santos (1), Victoria, Seilhamer (l)
Kanada: Smith (2), Love (36), Cross (14), Charuk (2), Marcelle (15), Pavan (9), Niles (l) oraz Brisebois (5), Ogoms (14), Wendel (1), Cyr

Czechy - Bułgaria 2:3 (25:21; 19:25; 14:25; 25:23; 13:15)
Czechy: Kossanyiova (15), Purchartova (10), Rutarova (7), Mlejnkova (11), Vincourova (6), Mikyskova (10), Dostalova (l), Kovarova (l) oraz Hodanova (7), Trnkova (2), Gambova, Vanzurova (6), Smidova
Bułgaria: Dimitrova G. (22), Dimitrova N. (23), Barakova (2), Todorova M. (11), Nikolova E. (10), Kamenova (13), Todorova Z. (l) oraz Kitipova (2), Paskova, Grigorova N. (1), Dancheva, Chausheva (3)

G2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. CAN Kanada
2. GER Niemcy
3. PER Peru
4. KEN Kenia

H2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. KOR Korea Południowa
2. POL Polska
3. CZE Czechy
4. KAZ Kazachstan

I2

# kraj punkty mecze sety
1. CRO Chorwacja
2. PUR Portoryko
3. BUL Bułgaria
4. ARG Argentyna

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.